WOMEN'S VIDEO CATEGORIES
Contest Backstage Posing
Contest Evening Show
Contest Prejudging
Contest Pump Room
Workout & Training
BROWSE & SEARCH
by Video
by Contest
by Person
JUMP TO
Men's Videos

2007 NPC Junior National Championships
Saturday, June 16, 2007 • Chicago, IL



Videos From This Contest

False
2007 NPC Junior National Fitness & Figure Championships Evening Show
False
2007 NPC Junior National Bodybuilding Championships Women's Evening Show
False
2007 NPC Junior National Figure Championships Prejudging
False
2007 NPC Junior National Championships Women's Bodybuilding & Fitness Prejudging
False
2007 NPC Junior National Bodybuilding Championships Women's Pump Room
False
2007 NPC Junior National Bodybuilding Championships Women's Backstage Posing

WOMEN'S OVERALL WINNER
Name Weightclass/Division  
Jennifer Gates Figure Class A 
Diana MacPhee Cook Heavyweight 
Tina Durkin Fitness (Medium) 

COMPETITOR LISTING
Competitor Name Age Height Weight Weightclass/Division Rank  
Allaire, Andre'e 47 5-2 136 Light-Heavyweight  4
Andersen, Catherine 37 5-7 Figure Class F  3
Anthony, Teresa 34 5-7 Figure Class F  2
Antrim, Robin 45 5-5.5 Figure Class E  12
Arcinas, Huong 5-1 Figure Class A  2
Ariel, Natalie 27 5-7 Figure Class F  15
Avelli, Sandra 33 5-3.5 Figure Class C 
Bailey, Margo 45 5-4 Figure Class C 
Baird, Angela 20 5-3 Fitness (Medium)  8
Barnett, Natalie 30 5-2 108 Lightweight  4
Beckley, Dawnice 38 5-6.25 Figure Class F 
Bennett, Shannon 34 5-1.5 Figure Class A  9
Bergman, Kim 42 5-8 157 Heavyweight  2
Bertholdt, Angela 32 5-8 Fitness (Tall)  9
Blancaflor, Lisa 35 5-6.75 Figure Class F 
Blanchard, Margaret 36 5-1.5 Fitness (Short)  3
Blocker, Stephanie 34 5-5.5 Figure Class E  11
Bollinger, Amanda 28 5-7.5 Figure Class F 
Bonivel, LaDrissa 33 5-6.25 Figure Class F 
Bonner, Leslie 31 5-6.75 Fitness (Tall)  11
Bowen, Kerry 42 5-4.5 Figure Class D 
Briceno, Tivisay 37 5-2 Figure Class A  10
Brocato, Casey 28 5-3.5 Figure Class C  12
Brock, Debbie 49 5-6 154 Heavyweight  6
Burkins, Amy 30 5-4.5 Figure Class D 
Burnett, Lauren 23 5-1 Figure Class A  12
Calland, Natalie 40 5-5.75 Figure Class E  5
Carlino, Valerie 26 5-5 Figure Class D 
Carnicle, Sherrie 29 5-3.75 Figure Class C  9
Carper, Shellie 41 5-4.75 Figure Class D 
Chandler, Tara 26 5-2.25 Figure Class B  3
Chapman, Amanda 35 5-8 Figure Class F  13
Chavez, Carmen 25 5-0.75 Fitness (Short)  2
Chin Loy, Kristine 31 5-4.25 Figure Class D  2
Clark, Noel 31 5-6.75 Figure Class F 
Clary, Stacy 34 5-5.5 Figure Class E  4
Clawson, Becky 30 5-3.5 Figure Class C  2
Clough, Tana 25 5-5.25 Figure Class E  1
Cole, Jennifer 29 5-2.5 Figure Class B  15
Concha, Andrea 26 5-6 Figure Class E  15
Counts, Vicki 32 5-2 Figure Class A  11
Currie, Kim 24 5-2 Figure Class A 
Darce, Amanda 26 5-5 Figure Class D  11
Davies, Claire 32 5-7.25 Figure Class F 
Davis, Charmaine 26 5-0 Figure Class A  7
Dean, Lishia 27 5-4 Fitness (Medium)  3
DeGuzman, Meriza 33 4-11.5 Figure Class A  3
DeJoya, Jennifer 38 5-1.5 Figure Class A  6
DeNapoli, Lauren 28 5-3.5 Figure Class C  5
Divina, Giulia 34 5-6 170 Heavyweight  5
COMPETITORS 1-50 OF 201