Return to Homepage
MEN'S VIDEO CATEGORIES
Contest Backstage Posing
Contest Evening Show
Contest Prejudging
Contest Pump Room
The Rep Series
The Prime Cuts Series
Workout & Training
Muscleaneous
BROWSE & SEARCH
by Video
by Contest
by Person
JUMP TO
Women's Videos

1998 NPC Masters National Championships
Saturday, July 25, 1998 • Pittsburgh, PA

Videos From This Contest

1998 NPC Masters Nationals Men's Evening Show
1998 NPC Masters Nationals Men's Evening Show
View Product Info
1998 NPC Masters Nationals Men's Prejudging
1998 NPC Masters Nationals Men's Prejudging
View Product Info
1998 NPC Masters Nationals Men's Pump Room
1998 NPC Masters Nationals Men's Pump Room
View Product Info


MEN'S COMPETITOR LISTING
Competitor Name Age Height Weight Weightclass/Division Rank  
Glenn Adkins Light-Heavyweight  6
Lee Apperson Super-Heavyweight  1
Kjell Bakke  Masters 60+ 9
Joe Bastardi Middleweight  6
Pax Beale  Masters 60+ 4
David Berman Heavyweight Masters 50+ 4
Glen Borah Middleweight  4
Philip Bradfield Lightweight Masters 50+ 2
Steve Brigham Lightweight  7
Charlie Brown Lightweight Masters 50+ 7
Matt Brunson Heavyweight  14
Sam Bryant Heavyweight Masters 50+ 2
Tony Buttaluaoli Lightweight Masters 50+ 9
Robert Caltabiano Lightweight Masters 50+ 4
Bill Cambra Heavyweight  2
Gary Camili Light-Heavyweight  7
Douglas Cancel Heavyweight  7
Mike Chance Super-Heavyweight  5
Daniel Cheltan Lightweight Masters 50+ 11
Jerry Chow Lightweight  5
Dennis Conway Light-Heavyweight  12
Paul Davis Heavyweight  4
Jappy Dickson  Masters 60+ 10
Joe Discordia Lightweight Masters 50+ 1
Marshall Donaldson Heavyweight Masters 50+ 8
Tom Fawcett Lightweight Masters 50+ 12
Bernie Ferro Heavyweight  15
Scott Fischer Light-Heavyweight  3
Tim Fleming Heavyweight  10
Francisco Fontanez Lightweight  1
John Gari  Masters 60+ 3
Andy Gerasimou Heavyweight Masters 50+ 1
Mike Gilbertson Light-Heavyweight  13
Mickey Glenn Lightweight Masters 50+ 13
James Hemminger Lightweight  3
Hans Hopstaken Heavyweight  5
Ernie Hughes Lightweight  8
Gary Jackson Light-Heavyweight  8
Tony Jiorle Heavyweight Masters 50+ 7
Geno Johnson Heavyweight Masters 50+ 6
Doc Junkins Lightweight Masters 50+ 8
Gregg Krause Heavyweight  11
Paul Lanzino Light-Heavyweight  11
Joseph Lazzaro  Masters 60+ 6
Louis Leigh Heavyweight Masters 50+ 5
Don Len  Masters 60+ 5
James Little Lightweight Masters 50+ 5
Bob Maddox Super-Heavyweight  7
John Maglio Heavyweight  9
Mike Matson Heavyweight  6
Danny Mattingly Middleweight  1
Doug Morgan Light-Heavyweight  5
John Murray  Masters 60+ 2
Alton Ned, Jr. Light-Heavyweight  2
Kevin Pandolfo Lightweight Masters 50+ 3
Ricky Penn Heavyweight  13
Max Pope  Masters 60+ 1
Larry Pyle Heavyweight Masters 50+ 3
James Seger Middleweight  5
Matt Sigloch Light-Heavyweight  1
John Singleton Light-Heavyweight  9
Mark Siverd Lightweight  4
Kevin Swannigan Heavyweight  12
Robert Thomas  Masters 60+ 8
Bruce Thompson Super-Heavyweight  3
George Thurman Heavyweight  1
Mike Tolbert Lightweight Masters 50+ 6
George Turner  Masters 60+ 7
Dave Tuttle Lightweight  6
Jack Wadsworth Super-Heavyweight  2
Terry Wertz Middleweight  3
Gregory Williams Light-Heavyweight  10
James Williams Middleweight  2
Tate Williams Super-Heavyweight  6
David Wilson, Jr. Lightweight  2
Ed Wolowiec Super-Heavyweight  4
Roc Young Heavyweight  8
Henry Youngblood Light-Heavyweight  4
COMPETITORS 1-78 OF 78