Return to Homepage
MEN'S VIDEO CATEGORIES
Contest Backstage Posing
Contest Evening Show
Contest Prejudging
Contest Pump Room
The Rep Series
The Prime Cuts Series
Workout & Training
Muscleaneous
BROWSE & SEARCH
by Video
by Contest
by Person
JUMP TO
Women's Videos

2000 NPC Teen National Championships
Saturday, July 22, 2000 • Pittsburgh, PA

Videos From This Contest

2000 NPC Teen/Collegiate Nationals Men's Evening Show
2000 NPC Teen/Collegiate Nationals Men's Evening Show
View Product Info
2000 NPC Teen/Collegiate Nationals Men's Prejudging
2000 NPC Teen/Collegiate Nationals Men's Prejudging
View Product Info
2000 NPC Teen/Collegiate Nationals Men's Pump Room Part 1
2000 NPC Teen/Collegiate Nationals Men's Pump Room Part 1
View Product Info
2000 NPC Teen/Collegiate Nationals Men's Pump Room Part 2
2000 NPC Teen/Collegiate Nationals Men's Pump Room Part 2
View Product Info
2000 NPC Teen/Collegiate Nationals Men's Backstage Posing Part 1
2000 NPC Teen/Collegiate Nationals Men's Backstage Posing Part 1
View Product Info
2000 NPC Teen/Collegiate Nationals Men's Backstage Posing Part 2
2000 NPC Teen/Collegiate Nationals Men's Backstage Posing Part 2
View Product Info

MEN'S BODYBUILDING OVERALL WINNER
Name Weightclass/Division  
Brett Feldman Middleweight 

MEN'S COMPETITOR LISTING
Competitor Name Age Height Weight Weightclass/Division Rank  
David Aguillard 19 5-8 174 Middleweight  2
Steven Alex 19 6-1 200 Heavyweight  1
Matt Bauer 19 6-0 209 Heavyweight  3
Victor Dean 19 5-8 179 Light-Heavyweight  1
Luke Edwards 18 5-9 181 Light-Heavyweight  10
Brett Feldman 18 5-6 171 Middleweight  1
Scott King 19 6-2 206 Heavyweight  4
Jason Lee 18 5-7 165 Middleweight  4
Brittain Mandy 19 5-9 175 Middleweight  10
Mike Markiewicz 19 5-11 188 Light-Heavyweight  8
Prinston Martyn 18 5-6 168 Middleweight  3
Jeremy Michur 19 5-7 150 Lightweight  1
Billy Molina 19 5-10 190 Light-Heavyweight  4
Seth Molloy 19 5-8 186 Light-Heavyweight  6
Corey Mote 19 5-8 167 Middleweight  6
Joshua Mrosko 18 5-7 169 Middleweight  9
Jeff Musgrave 19 5-11 197 Light-Heavyweight  2
Mario Rojas 19 5-8 193 Light-Heavyweight  7
Caleb Russell 18 5-8 167 Middleweight  7
Sayif Saud 19 5-8 176 Middleweight  8
Brian Spencer 19 5-7 190 Middleweight  5
Damian Sutherland 19 6-1 198 Heavyweight  2
Marcelo Vila, Jr. 19 5-11 180 Light-Heavyweight  3
Ryan Wendt 19 5-8 196 Light-Heavyweight  5
Justin Wood 19 6-1 177 Light-Heavyweight  11
COMPETITORS 1-25 OF 25