Return to Homepage
MEN'S VIDEO CATEGORIES
Contest Backstage Posing
Contest Evening Show
Contest Prejudging
Contest Pump Room
The Rep Series
The Prime Cuts Series
Workout & Training
Muscleaneous
BROWSE & SEARCH
by Video
by Contest
by Person
JUMP TO
Women's Videos

2000 NPC Junior USA Championships
Saturday, April 29, 2000 • Hackensack, NJ

2000 NPC Junior USA Championships

Videos From This Contest

2000 NPC Junior USA Men's Evening Show
2000 NPC Junior USA Men's Evening Show
View Product Info
2000 NPC Junior USA Men's Prejudging
2000 NPC Junior USA Men's Prejudging
View Product Info
2000 NPC Junior USA Men's Pump Room Part 1
2000 NPC Junior USA Men's Pump Room Part 1
View Product Info
2000 NPC Junior USA Men's Pump Room Part 2
2000 NPC Junior USA Men's Pump Room Part 2
View Product Info
2000 NPC Junior USA Men's Backstage Posing Part 1
2000 NPC Junior USA Men's Backstage Posing Part 1
View Product Info
2000 NPC Junior USA Men's Backstage Posing Part 2
2000 NPC Junior USA Men's Backstage Posing Part 2
View Product Info

MEN'S BODYBUILDING OVERALL WINNER
Name Weightclass/Division  
Art Atwood Super-Heavyweight 

MEN'S COMPETITOR LISTING
Competitor Name Age Height Weight Weightclass/Division Rank  
Peter Abitanto 30 5-11 Light-Heavyweight 
Sean Allan 28 64 283 Super-Heavyweight  3
Sergio Allegretti 42 5-9 214 Heavyweight  3
Art Atwood 26 5-11 234 Super-Heavyweight  1
Cephas Bacon 5-5 149 Lightweight  5
Shawn Bean 27 5-9 Light-Heavyweight 
Marion Benton 28 5-8 198 Light-Heavyweight  1
Marv Blauvelt 5-2 134 Bantamweight  7
Anthony Brown 30 6-1 232 Super-Heavyweight  6
Errick Carter 29 5-6 172 Middleweight  8
David Coleman 31 5-7 203 Heavyweight  9
Michael Davila 40 5-6 172 Middleweight  3
RJ Dawidi 30 5-6 176 Middleweight  2
Michael Defalco 33 5-7 215 Heavyweight  8
Michael Donnelly 34 5-6 153 Lightweight  6
Tracy Dorsey 36 5-6 176 Middleweight  4
Brandon Eatman 28 5-11 198 Light-Heavyweight  8
Frank Ferrare, Jr. 31 5-9 185 Light-Heavyweight  6
George Ferrentino 27 5-9 218 Heavyweight  7
Carlo Filippone 29 5-3 152 Lightweight  3
Wade Fix 31 5-8 206 Heavyweight  4
Wendell Floyd 5-8 198 Light-Heavyweight  10
Tod Gilligan 27 5-5 141 Bantamweight  6
Kurt Gorman 26 5-8 211 Heavyweight  2
Jack Guyette, Jr. 28 5-6 171 Middleweight  11
Roger Hale 39 6-0 226 Super-Heavyweight  7
Lawrence Hau 26 5-6 176 Middleweight  6
Bryan Hayworth 39 6-2 231 Super-Heavyweight  8
Gordon Henderson 32 5-3 143 Bantamweight  1
Richard Holmes 34 5-10 230 Super-Heavyweight  2
Rich Jacobs 34 5-8 195 Light-Heavyweight  11
Tom Jimenez 33 5-5 194 Light-Heavyweight  5
Stephan Johns 143 Bantamweight  5
Joseph Justin 28 5-6 152 Lightweight  2
Wilbert Lock 37 5-7 Light-Heavyweight 
Jeff Lopez 26 5-4 135 Bantamweight  2
Mark Machini 23 5-8 208 Heavyweight  6
Victor Martinez 26 5-9 222 Heavyweight  1
Ivan Massillon 38 5-9 175 Middleweight  10
Jesse Matheson 39 6-0 230 Super-Heavyweight  4
Joe Mazzone 25 5-5 187 Light-Heavyweight  7
John Moreira 27 5-7 171 Middleweight  9
Stephen Murray 35 5-5 135 Bantamweight  3
Clyde Norris 33 5-8 200 Heavyweight  5
William Owens 30 5-6 177 Light-Heavyweight  3
Tommy Potenza 33 5-6 176 Middleweight  1
Mark Ritter 23 5-6 153 Lightweight  1
Vito Sala 25 5-6 176 Middleweight  7
Art Suwannarute 36 5-5 149 Lightweight  4
Tim Sweeney 23 5-9 181 Light-Heavyweight  9
Jebby Thibodeaux 32 5-6 167 Middleweight  5
Ron Thompson 27 5-6 189 Light-Heavyweight  2
Marty Trubilla 28 6-4 240 Super-Heavyweight  5
Bobby Waananen 198 Light-Heavyweight  4
Milton Ward 36 5-7 176 Middleweight  12
David Wilson, Jr. 42 5-0 138 Bantamweight  4
COMPETITORS 1-56 OF 56