Return to Homepage
MEN'S VIDEO CATEGORIES
Contest Backstage Posing
Contest Evening Show
Contest Prejudging
Contest Pump Room
The Rep Series
The Prime Cuts Series
Workout & Training
Muscleaneous
BROWSE & SEARCH
by Video
by Contest
by Person
JUMP TO
Women's Videos

2010 NPC Southern States Championships
Saturday, July 10, 2010 • Ft Lauderdale, FL

2010 NPC Southern States Championships

Videos From This Contest

2010 NPC Southern States Championships Men's Teenage, Novice & Open Finals
2010 NPC Southern States Championships Men's Teenage, Novice & Open Finals
View Product Info
2010 NPC Southern States Championships Men's Masters Finals
2010 NPC Southern States Championships Men's Masters Finals
View Product Info
2010 NPC Southern States Bodybuilding Championships Men's Prejudging
2010 NPC Southern States Bodybuilding Championships Men's Prejudging
View Product Info
2010 NPC Southern States Championships Men's Pump Room Part 1
2010 NPC Southern States Championships Men's Pump Room Part 1
View Product Info
2010 NPC Southern States Championships Men's Pump Room Part 2
2010 NPC Southern States Championships Men's Pump Room Part 2
View Product Info

MEN'S BODYBUILDING OVERALL WINNER
Name Weightclass/Division  
David Riley Super-Heavyweight 
William Logan Heavyweight Masters 50+
Fernando Valeriano Heavyweight Teen
Adam Plese Heavyweight Novice

MEN'S COMPETITOR LISTING
Competitor Name Age Height Weight Weightclass/Division Rank  
Tony Abbott Middleweight Teen 6
Lorenzo Alderete Heavyweight  1
Daniel Alfonso Heavyweight  5
Carlos Alvarez Lightweight Masters 50+ 2
Santiago Aragon Welterweight  1
Leo Baillargeon Heavyweight Masters 40+ 5
Majorni Baker Heavyweight Novice 2
Mike Ballard Heavyweight Masters 40+ 1
Joe Barker Super-Heavyweight  2
Bill Barret Fitness  12
Manuel Benitez Lightweight Teen 3
James Bivens Heavyweight Masters 40+ 3
Angel Blanco Welterweight  9
Dorron Blumberg Fitness  9
Rennie Bodden Fitness  11
Carl Britton, Jr Middleweight  4
Michael Brown Fitness  10
Orlando Buenos Fitness  1
John Caraccio Figure Class B  5
Michael Carr Middleweight Teen 1
Edis Castillo Welterweight  5
Domenick Catalano II Middleweight Teen 5
Derek Coan Welterweight  8
Tristan Coburn Bantamweight  2
Josh Cooperman Heavyweight  11
Evelio Costales Light-Heavyweight  4
Charles Crocitto Welterweight  4
Jay Crotty Lightweight Masters 40+ 1
Dan Davidson Middleweight Masters 60+ 3
George Davies Middleweight Masters 50+ 4
Pablo DeAramas Middleweight Masters 40+ 5
Jimmy DeLeon Heavyweight Novice 5
Raidel Delgado Bantamweight  1
David DiPasquale Middleweight Masters 50+ 1
Thomas Donato Lightweight Masters 40+ 4
Robert Drapkin Bantamweight  5
Luis Echerria Lightweight  1
Troy Eckonen Lightweight Masters 40+ 2
Joel Facchinello Heavyweight Teen 3
John Fernandez Middleweight  6
Gabriel Figbras Middleweight  3
Marc Fischer Light-Heavyweight  8
Texidor Fraijan Welterweight  2
Damar Freitas Figure Class D 
Damar Freitas Figure Masters 30+ 15
Brian Garcia Lightweight Masters 35+ 2
Yano Garcia Heavyweight  10
Saulius Genutis Middleweight Teen 2
Stephen Gerber Lightweight Novice 1
Paul Gillison Bantamweight  3
Jose Gonzalez Welterweight  7
Miguel Gonzalez Middleweight Masters 35+ 1
Paul Gram Jr. Fitness  6
Ronnie Gray Welterweight  10
Frank Grieco Heavyweight Masters 50+ 5
Calvin Hale Middleweight Masters 40+ 1
Dorian Haywood Heavyweight  9
John Hinken Lightweight Masters 60+ 1
Shawn Homans Heavyweight Masters 50+ 3
Verak Hul Lightweight Masters 40+ 5
Michael Ianniello Heavyweight Teen 4
Johnny Incandela Heavyweight Novice 4
Jonathan Irizarry Heavyweight  7
Arhtur Klypriotes Welterweight  3
Steve Kovakoski Middleweight Masters 40+
Arthur Kypriotes Welterweight  3
Christian La Barrie Fitness  5
Augustine Lantellotto Middleweight Masters 50+ 3
Augustine Lanzellotto Middleweight Masters 50+ 3
Al Lio Middleweight Masters 50+ 2
Marijan Lipsinic Heavyweight  2
Chase Locke Lightweight Teen 4
William Logan Heavyweight Masters 50+ 1
John Lopez Light-Heavyweight  1
David Lovelace Light-Heavyweight  2
Miguel Luna Middleweight Masters 40+ 7
Randy Lundi Middleweight Masters 50+ 5
Alberto Marrero Heavyweight Masters 40+ 4
Yoanner Martinez Light-Heavyweight  7
Patrick McBride Heavyweight Novice 3
Jonathan Menocal Heavyweight Teen 2
Michael Miller Lightweight Masters 40+ 3
Kevin Montalto Middleweight Masters 40+ 2
JP Moraes Super-Heavyweight  3
Hosea Murphey Welterweight  6
Steve Novakoski Middleweight Masters 40+ 4
Luciana Papini Heavyweight  2
Joel Pazet Heavyweight Masters 35+ 1
Jose Luis Perez Super-Heavyweight  4
Rico Perez Lightweight Teen 5
Andrew Phillips Middleweight Teen 3
Keith Platt Middleweight Masters 40+ 6
Adam Plese Heavyweight Novice 1
Chad Policarpio Bantamweight  4
Tyranny Pope Heavyweight  6
Aaron Powell Heavyweight  12
Alex Ramirez Heavyweight Masters 40+ 2
Larry Ray Lightweight Masters 35+ 1
Libel Remedios Light-Heavyweight  3
David Riley Super-Heavyweight  1
Carlos Rodriguez Heavyweight  3
Jose Rodriguez Fitness  3
Kasey Rolow Lightweight Teen 2
Charles Rose Fitness  8
Julius Rumingan Middleweight  1
Bill Salter Lightweight Masters 50+ 3
Jose Santiago Middleweight Masters 40+ 3
Seigy Scholz Middleweight Masters 50+ 2
Miguel Senior Middleweight  2
Jim Shaffer Bodybuilding Masters 70+ 2
Brian Silk, Sr. Light-Heavyweight  6
Craig Silvara Lightweight Masters 50+ 1
Marco St Fleur Lightweight Novice 2
Ken Symanski Fitness  2
Jim Talkie Heavyweight Masters 50+ 2
Trevor Talkie Heavyweight Teen 5
James Tucker Heavyweight Masters 50+
Jamie Tucker Heavyweight Masters 50+ 4
Rocky Tumminia Middleweight  5
Dave Tuttle Middleweight Masters 60+ 1
Vasiliy Tyukhay Middleweight Teen 4
Ruben Useche Heavyweight  8
Fernando Valeriano Heavyweight Teen 1
Eric Vogel Fitness  7
Pierre Vuala Fitness  4
Tri Vuong Heavyweight  4
Marlon Wade Lightweight Teen 1
Bryce Walser Light-Heavyweight  5
Jim Whitfill Middleweight Masters 50+ 6
Keith Williams Heavyweight Masters 40+ 6
Bud Woodruff Bodybuilding Masters 70+ 1
COMPETITORS 1-131 OF 131