Return to Homepage
MEN'S VIDEO CATEGORIES
Contest Backstage Posing
Contest Evening Show
Contest Prejudging
Contest Pump Room
The Rep Series
The Prime Cuts Series
Workout & Training
Muscleaneous
BROWSE & SEARCH
by Video
by Contest
by Person
JUMP TO
Women's Videos

2009 NPC Southern States Championships
Saturday, July 11, 2009 • Ft. Lauderdale, FL

2009 NPC Southern States Championships

Videos From This Contest

2009 NPC Southern States Bodybuilding Championships Masters Men's Finals
2009 NPC Southern States Bodybuilding Championships Masters Men's Finals
View Product Info
2009 NPC Southern States Bodybuilding Championships Men's Finals
2009 NPC Southern States Bodybuilding Championships Men's Finals
View Product Info
2009 NPC Southern States Bodybuilding Championships Men's Masters Prejudging
2009 NPC Southern States Bodybuilding Championships Men's Masters Prejudging
View Product Info
2009 NPC Southern States Bodybuilding Championships Men's Prejudging
2009 NPC Southern States Bodybuilding Championships Men's Prejudging
View Product Info
2009 NPC Southern States Bodybuilding Championships Men's Pump Room Part 1
2009 NPC Southern States Bodybuilding Championships Men's Pump Room Part 1
View Product Info
2009 NPC Southern States Bodybuilding Championships Men's Pump Room Part 2
2009 NPC Southern States Bodybuilding Championships Men's Pump Room Part 2
View Product Info

MEN'S BODYBUILDING OVERALL WINNER
Name Weightclass/Division  
Ryan Pateracki Super-Heavyweight 
Matthew Davis Middleweight Masters 40+
Renel Charles Lightweight Teen

MEN'S COMPETITOR LISTING (PARTIAL EXCERPT)
Competitor Name Age Height Weight Weightclass/Division Rank  
Richard Alexander Middleweight Masters 35+ 1
Daniel Alfonso Heavyweight  4
Tim Anderson Middleweight  7
Miguel Atanes Heavyweight Masters 40+ 6
Andy Awak Welterweight  1
Leo Baillargeon Heavyweight Masters 40+ 7
Frank Bauer Bantamweight  1
Fernando Bermudez Lightweight Masters 40+ 1
Henry Briscoe Heavyweight  7
Carl Britton, Jr Welterweight  3
Rudy Bunge Light-Heavyweight  17
Yamil Cabral Super-Heavyweight  2
Daniel Cabrera Light-Heavyweight  10
Chris Caudy Light-Heavyweight  10
Renel Charles Lightweight Teen 1
Adrian Cipriani Heavyweight Novice 5
Jonathan Clem Light-Heavyweight  6
Pedro Colon Lightweight Novice 1
Chris Comella Heavyweight  12
Phil Cooper Heavyweight Masters 40+ 3
Chris Cowley Super-Heavyweight  6
John Crowell Lightweight Masters 35+ 2
George Davies Middleweight Masters 50+ 1
James Davis Heavyweight  6
Matthew Davis Middleweight Masters 40+ 1
Pablo DeAramas Welterweight  2
Paul DelPozo Middleweight  3
Matthew Diaz Lightweight Teen 3
David DiPasquale Heavyweight Masters 35+ 2
Lloyd Dollar Light-Heavyweight  1
Thomas Donato Lightweight Masters 40+ 3
John Durante Middleweight  1
Arthur Eldon Heavyweight Masters 60+ 3
Thomas Enamorado Lightweight Teen 2
David Estrada Heavyweight Masters 40+ 1
Jonathan Fernandez Welterweight  4
Edward Figueroa Heavyweight Novice 2
Karl Fong Middleweight Teen 3
John Foster Light-Heavyweight  3
Toney Freeman  Professional
Tony Friedrich III Heavyweight  8
Jason Frost Middleweight Teen 2
Vinnie Galanti  Professional
Yano Garcia Heavyweight  1
Brian Garrison Light-Heavyweight  12
Samuel Gearhart Super-Heavyweight  5
Julio Gomez Welterweight  5
Miguel Gonzalez Middleweight Masters 35+ 2
David Groce Light-Heavyweight  9
Kenneth Grossman Middleweight  4
Alejandro Guerrero Light-Heavyweight  4
Chris Gurny Middleweight  9
Tim Haglund Lightweight Masters 50+ 4
Marcus Haley  Professional
Lance Hickey Heavyweight Teen 1
John Hinken Lightweight Masters 60+ 2
Christopher Hobbs Heavyweight  13
Anthony Hobson Super-Heavyweight  4
Shawn Homans Heavyweight Masters 50+ 2
Timothy Howard Heavyweight  15
Verak Hul Lightweight Masters 40+ 4
Justin Hutchins Heavyweight  14
Dan Johnedis Middleweight Masters 40+ 2
Robert Jorge Light-Heavyweight  5
Travis Kovach Welterweight  6
Jason Kuno Middleweight  10
Thomas Lange Heavyweight Novice 3
Rene Lara Heavyweight Masters 40+ 5
Miguel Leon Lightweight Masters 35+ 1
Colton Leonard Heavyweight Novice 6
James Flex Lewis  Professional
Edwin Lopez Lightweight  4
John Lopez Light-Heavyweight  2
Michael Mantle Middleweight  6
Robert Marceletti Middleweight Masters 40+ 5
Phillip Mariani Welterweight  7
Carlos Maxima Heavyweight Novice 1
Jonathan McGrael Heavyweight  9
Chris McLeod Light-Heavyweight  7
Walter Miller Super-Heavyweight  7
Giovanni Monteiro Light-Heavyweight  14
JP Moraes Super-Heavyweight  3
Omar Morales Bantamweight  2
Mark Morini Middleweight  2
Rob Mulcahy Heavyweight  11
Hosea Murphey Lightweight Novice 2
James Musselwhite Heavyweight Masters 60+ 1
Bill Neylon Lightweight Masters 50+ 1
Virgilio Nunes Heavyweight Masters 35+ 1
Dennis Passy Middleweight Masters 60+ 2
Ryan Pateracki Super-Heavyweight  1
Carlos Perez-Marcano Middleweight Masters 40+ 3
Michael Peskin Middleweight Masters 40+ 4
Andrew Phillips Middleweight Teen 1
Petr Prielozny Light-Heavyweight  13
Alfredo Prince Lightweight  3
Roger Puffer Heavyweight Masters 50+ 1
Alex Ramirez Heavyweight Masters 40+ 2
Bryan Raymond Middleweight  5
James Robles Light-Heavyweight  11
Camilo Rodriguez Lightweight Masters 40+ 2
Carlos Rodriguez Heavyweight  3
Larry Russell Middleweight Masters 60+ 1
Luis Santiago Lightweight  1
David Savenberg Heavyweight Novice 4
Antionne Scott Super-Heavyweight  8
David Seager Lightweight Masters 60+ 1
Timothy Sheehan Middleweight Masters 50+ 2
Edward Shepherd Heavyweight  5
Mark Simpson Lightweight Masters 50+ 2
Mike Strutz Heavyweight  2
Ken Symanski Lightweight  6
Aramis Taboada Light-Heavyweight  15
Jim Talkie Heavyweight Masters 50+ 3
Kevin Taylor Heavyweight Novice 7
Adrian Torres Heavyweight Masters 35+ 3
Rocky Tumminia Light-Heavyweight  16
Onan Valverde Light-Heavyweight  8
Dave Weinstock Lightweight Masters 50+ 3
Gordon Wesley Super-Heavyweight  9
Arthur Williams Heavyweight Masters 40+ 4
Luther Williams Middleweight  8
Bill Wilmore  Professional
Paul Wilson Lightweight  5
Roosevelt Woodard Lightweight  2
Marian Woszcyna Heavyweight Masters 60+ 2
Gerrard Young Heavyweight  10
COMPETITORS 1-127 OF 127