Return to Homepage
MEN'S VIDEO CATEGORIES
Contest Backstage Posing
Contest Evening Show
Contest Prejudging
Contest Pump Room
The Rep Series
The Prime Cuts Series
Workout & Training
Muscleaneous
BROWSE & SEARCH
by Video
by Contest
by Person
JUMP TO
Women's Videos

2008 NPC Southern States Championships
Saturday, July 12, 2008 • Ft. Lauderdale, FL

2008 NPC Southern States Championships

Videos From This Contest

2008 NPC Southern States Bodybuilding Championships Masters Men's Evening Show
2008 NPC Southern States Bodybuilding Championships Masters Men's Evening Show
View Product Info
2008 NPC Southern States Bodybuilding Championships Men's Evening Show
2008 NPC Southern States Bodybuilding Championships Men's Evening Show
View Product Info
2008 NPC Southern States Bodybuilding Championships Masters Men Prejudging
2008 NPC Southern States Bodybuilding Championships Masters Men Prejudging
View Product Info
2008 NPC Southern States Bodybuilding Championships Men's Prejudging
2008 NPC Southern States Bodybuilding Championships Men's Prejudging
View Product Info
2008 NPC Southern States Bodybuilding Championships Men's Pump Room
2008 NPC Southern States Bodybuilding Championships Men's Pump Room
View Product Info


MEN'S COMPETITOR LISTING
Competitor Name Age Height Weight Weightclass/Division Rank  
Jose Almeida Heavyweight Masters 40+
Melvin Alston Super-Heavyweight 
Tim Anderson Middleweight 
Santiago Aragon Middleweight Teen
Miguel Atanes Heavyweight Masters 40+
Nicholas Austin Lightweight Teen
Joel Barham Light-Heavyweight 
Franklyn Bass Heavyweight Masters 35+
Ron Benash Lightweight Masters 50+
Fernando Bermudez Lightweight Masters 40+
James Bivens Super-Heavyweight 
John Bourque Middleweight 
Preston Breece Light-Heavyweight Teen
Carl Britton, Jr Lightweight Novice
Raymond Bryan Light-Heavyweight 
Martin Burger Bantamweight 
Richard Butmankiewicz Lightweight Novice
Richard Butmankiewicz Lightweight Masters 60+
Jerome Byrd Lightweight Masters 50+
Yamil Cabral Super-Heavyweight 
Daniel Cabrera Light-Heavyweight 
Pat Cautela Heavyweight Masters 70+
Damaso Chacon Heavyweight Masters 40+
Renel Charles Lightweight Teen
Aaron Clark Light-Heavyweight Teen
Dean Colfax Middleweight Masters 40+
Lamar Corbett Welterweight 
Byron Corredor Middleweight Teen
Evelio Costales Light-Heavyweight Teen
Antwan Daniels Welterweight 
Pablo DeAramas Lightweight Masters 40+
Nick DePalo Lightweight Novice
Ernie Diaz Heavyweight Masters 40+
Eric Diffenderfer Super-Heavyweight 
Larry Diodato Heavyweight Masters 50+
Cabrera Eduardo Heavyweight Masters 40+
Arthur Eldon Heavyweight Masters 60+
Rene Endara Light-Heavyweight 
David Fenty Heavyweight 
Marcos Fernandez Heavyweight Novice
Stan Fuson Heavyweight Masters 50+
Charlie Gripp Lightweight Masters 50+
Alejandro Guerrero Light-Heavyweight 
Felipe Heng Lightweight Teen
Kevius Hodges Middleweight Masters 40+
Tab Hunter Heavyweight 
Michael Ianniello Heavyweight Teen
Louis Janowitz Lightweight Masters 70+
Jeff Johnson Light-Heavyweight 
Jason Kuno Light-Heavyweight 
Kyle Lang Light-Heavyweight 
Rene Lara Heavyweight Masters 40+
Al Lio Middleweight Masters 50+
Bill Long Middleweight Masters 60+
Jay Malone Light-Heavyweight 
Robert Marceletti Middleweight 
Alberto Marrero Middleweight Masters 40+
Besar Marti Lightweight Novice
Ron Maseth Heavyweight Masters 50+
Richard Masone Light-Heavyweight 
Jason Metzgar Light-Heavyweight 
Johnny Munoz Super-Heavyweight 
John Murray Lightweight Masters 70+
Elie Neufeld Welterweight 
Virgilio Nunes Light-Heavyweight 
Carlos Ortiz Bantamweight 
Alejandro Perez Middleweight 
Carlos Perez-Marcano Middleweight Masters 40+
Ignacio Perez-Navarro Heavyweight 
Kurt Pichon Heavyweight Masters 50+
David Plew Heavyweight Masters 50+
Roger Puffer Heavyweight Masters 50+
Alex Ramirez Heavyweight Masters 40+
David Riley Super-Heavyweight 
Dennis Robinson Heavyweight Masters 50+
Carlos Rodriguez Heavyweight 
Joe Rosello Heavyweight Masters 40+
Brendan Ryan Middleweight Teen
Bob Santore Middleweight Masters 50+
Brian Silk, Jr. Middleweight Teen
Brian Silk, Sr. Middleweight Masters 40+
Daniel Smith Heavyweight Masters 40+
Tom Smith Middleweight Masters 60+
James Sposato Heavyweight Masters 40+
Patrick Stead Heavyweight 
Kevin Swannigan Heavyweight Masters 50+
Daniel Swart Light-Heavyweight 
Jim Talkie Heavyweight Masters 50+
Timothy Thompson Middleweight Teen
Jamie Tucker Middleweight Masters 40+
Rocky Tumminia Light-Heavyweight 
Brian Turner Welterweight 
Dave Tuttle Lightweight Masters 50+
Andre Vaughn Light-Heavyweight 
Ryan Watson Super-Heavyweight 
Dave Weinstock Lightweight Masters 50+
Steve Wolkoff Heavyweight Masters 60+
COMPETITORS 1-97 OF 97